PARTICIPATING CONTRACTORS

* Not all Contractors on the list are current in the program.

In order to view a contractor’s status, you will need to log into the system. If you do not have a log in, you can choose "Register Now" to complete an application. If you have any questions, please contact Heather Martin, Program Director, at (317) 805-1038.

Contractor Name
64 Portables, Inc
A to Z Property Maintenance LLC
A&D Constructors
A&F Engineering Co, LLC
A+Derr Heating and Cooling
AAA Roofing Co., Inc.
ABC Cutting Contractors, Inc.
Ace Mechanical Services, Inc
Action Automation, a Wolseley Industrial Group
Acuren Inspection Analytical S
Advanced Compressor Technologies, LLC
Advanced Energy Protection LLC
Advanced Industrial Machining
Advanced Office Logistics
Advanced Technologies in Electrical and Communications, Inc.
Advanced Turbine Support, LLC
Air Quality Services, LLC
Airgas USA, LLC
Airtek Construction
Alamon, Inc.
A-Line E.D.S. Inc
Allied Builders, Inc.
*Allison Farms Lawn & Landscaping LLC
Allstate Tower Inc.
ALLTRACK INC.
American Efficiency Services, LLC
American Elevator, Inc.
American National Skyline, Inc.
American Service Group
Apex Companies, LLC
APi Inc. dba APi Construction Company
Applied Technical Services
Arc Construction Co. Inc.
ARCA Recycling Inc.
ASI
Asplundh Construction Corp
Asplundh Tree Expert Company
Associated Hydro Excavating
ATC Group Services LLC
Atlas Machine & Supply, Inc.
Automatic Door & Glass Specialists, Inc.
*AWP, INC.
B&E Painting, Inc.
B&H Mechanical Services, Inc.
Babcock & Wilcox Field Engineering
Badger Daylighting
Baker Bohnert LLC
Baker Hughes
Baker Hughes Process & Pipeline Services
Baker Utility Partners
Banning Engineering
*Barnhart Crane & Rigging
Barth Electric Co.
Baumgartner & Company, Inc.
Baylor Heating & Air Conditioning
BBC Electrical Services Inc
BC Countertops, Inc.
Beaty Construction, Inc
Beau-T-Lawn, LLC
Belt Tech
Benetech, Inc.
Berco Industrial Inc.
Berkel & Company Contractors, Inc.
Beta Engineering, LLC
Blackmore and Buckner
Blankenberger Brothers, Inc.
BLOOD HOUND, LLC
BMWC Constructors
Bodine Services of Evansville LLC.
Bowen Engineering Corporation
*Bowlin Group, LLC.
BP&R Engineering, Inc
Branchs Consulting LLC
Brandeis Machinery & Supply Co
*Brandenburg Industrial Service Company
BrandSafway Services, LLC
Brehob Corporation
Brenneco Fire Protection
BRIGHT SHEET METAL
Broady-Campbell Inc.
Brock Industrial Services, LLC
Brown Sprinkler Corporation-IN Only
Browning Chapman, LLC
Buckingham Construction Corporation
Bulldog Diving, Inc.
Bulley & Andrews, LLC
Burns & McDonnell Engineering
Business Technical Services LLC
Byers, Inc. d/b/a Tri-State Fence Company
C&C Sheet Metal, LLC
C&K Industrial Services Inc.
C. A. Murren & Sons Company Mid-Atlantic, LLC
C. A. Murren & Sons Company, Inc.
Capital Machinery Systems, Inc.
CARDINAL CONTRACTING LLC
Cardno Inc.
Carpet Decorators, Inc (CDI)
CASE Construction, Inc.
Cash Waggner & Associates PC
Catalyst Construction Management, Inc.
Cathodic Protection Management, Inc.
*CB&I Power
CCI, LLC d/b/a Carpet Corner of Indianapolis
CE Power Solution, LLC
Certified Constructors' Services, Inc.
Certified Floorcovering Services, Inc.
CFM-VR-TESCO, LLC
CGL Electric Inc.
Chance Bros. Marble & Tile Inc.
Charah, LLC
Charles C Brandt Construction Co
Circle B Construction
Clawson Communications, Inc.
CLEAResult-Indiana
Clover Industrial Services, LLC a divison of SES
CMS Corporation
Coastal Chemical Co.
Coatings Unlimited Inc
Cobalt Civil LLC.
Colfax Fluid Handling Reliability Services Company
Colt Atlantic Services, Inc
Comaier Services, Inc
Commercial Sewer Cleaning
Complete Electric
Conco Services
Connor Fine Painting, Inc
Consolidated Metal Services, Inc.
*Contract Callers, Inc
Cook-MFS
Cooling Tower Technologies, LLC
CorGroup, LLC
Corna Kokosing
Cornerstone Controls Inc
Cummins Crosspoint, LLC
Custom Floors
Custom Traffic Solutions
D.A. Dodd, LLC
Dalmatian Fire, Inc.-Indpls Office
*Dan-Kel Concrete Cutting
DataWatt Solutions, Inc.
Davey Resource Group, Inc.
David Enterprises Inc
Davis & Associates, Inc.
*Davis H. Elliot Company, Inc.
Deig Bros. Lumber & Construction Co., Inc.
DELTA Services, Inc.
Denney Excavating Inc
Dilling Group, Inc.
DL INDUSTRIAL INC
DLC Concrete
Dotson Construction Inc
Dresser-Rand-Co
E&R Electric, Inc
Eagle Mechanical, Inc.
Earley Electric, Inc
Earth Images, Inc.
Edwards Electrical & Mechanical
Edwards Moving & Rigging, Inc.
Edwards-Rigdon Construction Company, Inc.
Electric Plus, Inc.
Electric Power Systems
Electrical Consultants, Inc.
Electrical Enterprises, Inc.
*ElectriCom
Elite Environmental & Safety Services, Inc.
Ellis Mechanical & Electrical
Empire Contractors
Empire Wirline, LLC
EN Engineering
*Enerfab Power & Industrial, Inc.
ENEXIO US LLC (formally owned by GEA Heat Exchangers, Inc.)
Engineered Facades
Engineered Pump Services
Engledow Group
English Air Service, LLC
Enno Enterprises Incorporated dba Evansville Security Services
EnSite USA
ENTACT, LLC
Entegra LLP
Environmental Management Specialists, Inc.
EPC Services Company
ERMCO INC
Ershigs, Inc.
ESCO Communications
Essential Architectural Signs, Inc.
EthosEnergy Power Plant Services, LLC
Evo Corporation
Evrard Construction, Inc.
Exline Inc.
F.A. Wilhelm Construction Co., Inc.
F.E. Moran, Inc. Special Hazard Systems
Fargo Insulation Co., Inc.
Federal Fire and Security LLC
Ferrer Mechanical Services, Inc.
*Flanders Electric Motor Service, Inc.
Fluid Waste Services, Inc.
Foertsch Construction Co., Inc.
Fort Wayne Reinforcing, Inc.
Fox Contractors Corp.
Franklin Well Services, LLC
Freije-RSC Engineered Solutions Co.
Freitag-Weinhardt, Inc.
Fuellgraf Chimney and Tower Services, Inc.
G.L.S. Inc
Garmong Construction Services
Gas Technology Institute
Gaylor Electric, Inc.
GCInc.
Gecko Robotics
*General Electric - P&W
General Piping Inc.
Georgia Direct Carpets, Inc.
Georgia Western Inc.
Gibraltar Construction Corp
Gibson Commercial Construction
Gibson-Lewis of Indianapolis, LLC
Glenmark Construction Co., Inc.
Glenroy Construction Co., Inc.
Global Constructors Co Inc
Graber Crane Service LLC
Grace Consulting, Inc.
Gradex, Inc.
Greiner Brothers, Inc.
Gribbins Insulation Co., Inc.
Grid One Solutions
Groom Energy Solutions LLC
Ground Penetrating Radar Systems LLC.
GroundBreakers Hydrovac Excavation
Gurtz Electric
H & H Construction Services, Inc.
Hagerman Construction Corporation
Hagerman, Incorporated
Haley & Aldrich, Inc.
Halter Vegetation Management
Harding Group
Harmon Construction, Inc.
Harmon Steel, Inc.
Hartman Walsh Painting Co.
Heat Treating, Inc
Heath Consultants Inc
*Henkels & McCoy, Inc
Henry C. Smither Roofing Co., Inc.
HG Metals
High Country Line Construction, Inc.
High Temperature Technologies, Inc.
High Voltage Maintenance Corporation
Hilton Ventilation & Industrial Company, LLC.
HMH Contractors, Inc.
HOIST & CRANE SERVICE GROUP, INC
Hoosier Glass Co., Inc.
Horner Industrial Services, Inc.
Horning Roofing & Sheet Metal Co, LLC.
Hunt Construction Group, an AECOM Company
Huston Electric, Inc.
ICC Electric
Incorp Industries, LLC.
Industrial Bolting Services
Industrial Contractors Skanska Inc.
Industrial Electric, Inc.
Indy Elevator LLC
Indy Steel Erectors
INEX, INC
InfraSource Construction, LLC
Infrastructure Systems, Inc.
Ingersoll Rand
Inner Earth Technologies
Intec Services, Inc.
Integrity Solutions Field Services
Integrity Testing and Inspection Inc.
Interior Specialties
International Chimney Corporation
INTERNATIONAL COOLING TOWER USA, INC.
ISF Inc.
Itron Inc
J & S Cleaning
J and J Environmental, Inc. dba Tele-Vac
J R Kelly Company, Inc.
J. E. Shekell Inc.
J. I. Hass Company Inc.
J. RANCK ELECTRIC, INC.
J.F. Electric, Incorporated
JAN X-Ray Services, Inc
Janus Fire Systems
Jason Castle LLC
Jasper Electric Motors
JDH Contracting, Inc.
Jerry L. Aigner Construction, Inc.
JH Rudolph & Company
JMH Roofing Co., Inc.
Johnson Controls
K & K FENCE COMPANY INC
K O Diesel Service LLC
Kennedy Tank & Manufacturing
Keramida Inc.
Kettelhut Construction Inc.
Kirk Erectors Inc.
Kleis Construction Inc.
Klenck Company
KM Plant Services
KM Specialty Pumps, Inc.
Kokosing Industrial, Inc.
Koontz Services, LLC
Koorsen Fire and Security
Kramig Co.
KS Energy Services
Lakeland Electrical Services
LandCoast Insulation Inc.
Landis+Gyr - Indianapolis Office
Lane Logix Traffic Control, LLC
Larkin Electric Co.,LLC.
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Leach & Russell Mechanical
Lehman Roofing Inc.
Lensing Wholesale, Inc.
Les Wilson Inc.
Liquid Industrial Waste Service Inc.
Long Electric Co. Inc.
M. J. Electric, IPC
*M. J. Electric, LLC
MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mactech, Inc
Maddox Industrial Contracting
MAINSCAPE
MARC Woodworking, Inc.
Martin Engineering
Material Recycling Solutions
Maxim Crane Works
MCDANIEL TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC.
Meade Electric Co., Inc.
Mears Group, Inc.
Mechanical Dynamics & Analysis LLC
Mel-Kay Electric Co.
Messer Construction Co.
Metric Environmental, LLC
Meyer Najem, Inc.
Meylan Enterprises, Inc.
Michels Power
Michiana Land Services, Inc.
MidAmerica Safety Solutions
*Midland Resource Recovery Inc.
Midwest Associates of Indianapolis, Inc.
Midwest Laboratory Installations, Inc.
Midwest Maintenance & Construction CO., Inc.
Midwest Powerline LLC
Midwest Roofing-Sheet Metal
Midwest Switchgear
Milco National Constructors
Millennium Steel Inc.
Miller Pipeline
Miller-Eads Co., Inc.
Minnesota Limited LLC
Misco Crane Service Inc
Mobile Communications America
Mohler Technology, Inc.
MORETRENCH AMERICAN CORPORATION
MORTON SOLAR & WIND, LLC
*MPW Industrial Services Group, Inc.
Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
N. M. Bunge, Inc.
NASS
National Filter Media
National Pipeline Services
National Water Services LLC
Nighthawk Security
*North American Dismantling Corp
North American Industrial Services, Inc.
NORTH MECHANICAL CONTRACTING, INC.
Northern Lights Locating and Inspection, Inc.
NorthStar Demolition and Remediation, LP
Noxious Vegetation Colntrol, Inc.
OBR Cooling Towers, Inc.
OfficeWorks Services LLC d/b/a OfficeWorks
Ohio Lumex Co., Inc.
Olameter Corporation
Olive Leaf Landscaping, Inc.
On the Spot Utility Resources, LLC
One Call Concepts Locating Services, Inc.
Onsite Space by Tyson d/b/a Tyson Onsite
O'Rourke Wrecking Company
Orr Corporation dba Orr Protection Systems
Ortman Drilling Inc.
OTC Services Inc.
Otto's Parking Marking
Patriot Engineering and Environmental, Inc.
Patterson Horth, Inc.
Patton Construction, Inc
Penhall Company
Pepper Construction of Indiana LLC
PERENNIAL ENVIRONMENTAL I, LLC
Perfect Touch Facility Maintenance, Inc.
Performance Contracting, Inc.
Performance Services, Inc.
Petrochem Insulation, Inc.
*Pike Electric, LLC
Pioneer Oil Field Services, LLC
*Pioneer One Inc
Pipetel Technologies Inc.
Pittsburg Tank & Tower Co Inc.
PL Mechanical LLC
Poettker Construction Company
Port Industries
POWER TECHNOLOGIES
Poynter Sheet Metal
PPMI Construction Company
PPMI Firestop, Inc
PRECISION COOLING TOWERS INC
PRECISION PIPELINE LLC
*Precision Plugging & Sales
Precision Services Inc.
Premier Energy Services
PREMIER POWER MAINTENANCE
Premier Scales & Systems
Priority One Fire & Security
Process Equipment Inc.
ProCLAD, Inc.
Production Construction I Inc.
ProEnergy Services, LLC
Professional Labor Support
PROFESSIONAL LOCOMOTIVE SERVICES, INC.
Project Associates, Inc.
Projectile Tube Cleaning, Inc.
Protection Plus, Inc
Pure Air, Inc.
Q3 Contracting
Q-Inline Devices LLC
Quality Controls & Electrical Services, Inc.
Quality Plumbing & Heating
Quanta Utility Engineering Services, Inc.
R&M Underground Utilities Inc.
R&S Operating, LLC dba Complete Well Service
R. Adams Roofing, Inc.
*R. H. Marlin, Inc.
R.L. McCoy, Inc.
Ragle, Inc.
RailWorks Track Services, Inc.
RedHawk Security Systems, Inc.
Regional Maintenance Services, Inc.
RelaDyne Reliability Services
Renascent Inc.
RenCon Services Inc.
REOD, LLC
Resource Asset Management Solutions, LLC
Retubeco, Inc.
Richeson Cabinets
Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Ritter Plbg Co Inc
River Town Construction, LLC
RLTurner
RoadSafe Traffic Systems Industrial Services Division
ROBERT DIETRICK CO., INC.
Robert Haines Co.
Robinson Trenching & Directional Boring Inc
Rock Doc, Inc.
RP Coatings, Inc.
RSQ Fire Protection
Runyon Oil Tools, Inc
Ryan Fireprotection, Inc
S&ME, Inc.
S.L. Feuquay & Co., Inc.
Sachs Electric Company
Safety Medic LLC
SANTAROSSA Mosaic & Tile Co., Inc
Sargent Electric
SAS Global Corporation
Scaffold King Rentals, Inc.
Sceptre Mechanical, Inc.
Schalco Garage Door
Schmitt Backhoe & Dump Truck Serv., Inc.
Schneider Electrical, Inc.
Screening Services Int'l, Inc.
SCS Environmental Contracting, Inc.
Securitas Security Services
*SEI-Group, Inc.
serco inc.
Service Electric Company
SET Environmental, Inc.
SET/IFS, LLC
Sexson Mechanical Corporation
Shade Tree Service Co
Shambaugh & Son L.P.
Shelby Coatings, Inc
ShepCo Commercial Finishes, Inc.
Shiel Sexton Company, Inc.
Shook Construction Co
Simms Painting Co., Inc.
Skill Electric, LLC
SKYLINE ROOFING & SHEET METAL CO INC
Smock Fansler Corporation
Smoot Construction, LLC
Snedegar Construction, Inc.
Snow White Services, Inc.
SOFCO Erectors, Inc.-Indiana
Solid Platforms, Inc.
Southern Marine Construction
Southern Roofing, Inc.
Southwestern Sprinkler Services, Inc.
Southwind Construction Corp.
Spalding Contractors, Inc.
SPD Textile & Drapery, Inc.
Spicer Group
Spohn Associates Inc.
*SSI Services, LLC
Steam Turbine Alternative Resources (STAR)
Steinberger Construction, Inc.
Sterett Crane and Rigging
Sterling Boiler & Mechanical, LLC.
Stoll Construction and Paving Co. INC.
Storms McMullen Electric, Inc.
Strobe Tech, LLC
Structural Integrity Associates, Inc.
Submar, Inc.
Sub-Surface of Indiana, Inc.
Sullivan & Poore, Inc.
Summit Construction Co., Inc.
Summit Environmental Services, LLC
Summit Line Construction
Superheat FGH Services, Inc.
Superior Concrete Constructors, Inc.
Superior Metal Works LLC
Supreme Heating and Air Conditioning Co Inc
Sureshot Directional Boring, Inc.
Surveying And Mapping, LLC
SynTerra
T&W Valve and Machine Co
Tank Engineering & Management
Taylor Bros. Construction Co., Inc.
TDW Services, Inc.
*Team Industrial Services, Inc.
TEi Construction Services
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Terstep Co. Inc.
The Blakley Corporation
The CREW Corporation
The Day & Zimmermann Group, Inc.
The Fishel Company
The Hydaker-Wheatlake Company
The L. E. Myers Co.
The Schneider Corporation
The Skillman Corporation
The State Group Industrial (USA) Limited
THERMAL INDUSTRIAL INSULATION
THERMAL SOLUTIONS, INC.
Thielsch Engineering, Inc.
Thieneman Construction
Thompson Industrial Services
Three i Design
ThyssenKrupp Elevator Co.
Titan Contracting & Leasing Co., Inc.
Todd Thomas Farm
Tonn and Blank Construction
Toyota Material Handling Midwest dba ProLift Industrial Equipment
Trame Mechanical Inc
Trans Ash, Inc.
Translogic Corporation
Traylor Bros., Inc.
TRC Companies, Inc.
Tres Management
Triangle Enterprises, Inc.
TRI-MONT Engineering, Co.
Triple J Plumbing LLC
Trisco Systems, Inc.
TRI-STATE FIRE PROTECTION
Tri-State Forestry Services. Inc
Tri-State Painting Co., INC.
TriVersity Construction Company, LLC
Troy Construction
Tru-Check, Inc.
TSW Utility Solutions Inc.
Tulsa Inspection Resources, LLC
Turbine Master, Inc.
Turner Construction Company
ULC ROBOTICS INC.
Ultimate Corrosion Control Inc.
Underwood Machinery Transport, Inc.
United Dynamics "Advanced Technologies" Corporation
United Group Services, Inc.
United Welding of Brainerd, Inc.
US Hydrovac Inc
USADebusk LLC
USIC, LLC
Utility Resource Group, LLC
Utility Technologies International, Inc.
Utter Construction, Inc.
VanMor Agency
Vectren Corporation
Veracity Technology Solutions
VFP Fire Systems
Victory Powerline Services
Waker Plumbing
Wealing Brothers LLC
WEDDLE BROS. CONSTRUCTION COMPANIES
Weigand Construction Company, Inc.
Wild Well Control, Inc.
William E. Groves Construction, Inc.
Williams Industrial Services Group
Wolverine Fire Protection Co.
*Worldwide Communications Consultants Inc
Wright Tree Service (Indianapolis)
Wurster Construction Company, Inc.